Harald Effenberg im Theater

"Schlenzig (Davenport)" in "" , Regie: Anatol Preissler
"Etienne / Jacques" in "" , Regie: Jürgen Wölffer
"Prof. Wolfgang Clausen" in "" , Regie: Thomas Schendel
"Kammerherr von Strack" in "" , Regie: Thomas Schendel
"Fechtlehrer" und "Schneider" in "" , Regie: Folke Braband
"Philippe" in "" , Regie: Thomas Schendel
"Stanley Baldwin" in "" , Regie: Thomas Schendel
"Mr. Thompson" in "" , Regie: Thomas Schendel
"Roy" in "" , Regie: Adelheid Müther
"Nikolai Nefedow", "Dr. Singer", "Journalist", "Bockmayer", "Moderator", "Antiquitätenhändler", "Polizist" in "" , Regie: Adelheid Müther
"Nick" in "" , Regie: Adelheid Müther
"Sergeant O'Hara" in "" , Regie: Ottokar Runze
"Pfarrer Heinemann" in "" , Regie: Dieter Hallervorden
"Toby Frost" in "" , Regie: Bettina Rehm
"Grobian Donner von Henkelmann" in "" , Regie: Jürgen Morche
"" (Einpersonenstück) , Regie: Dominik Paetzholdt
diverse in "" Berliner Kabarett-Theater "", Regie: Dieter Hallervorden
"Ralph" alias "Jean Martin" in "" Berliner Kabarett-Theater "" und , Regie: Ralf Gregan
"Pierre Brochant" in "" Berliner Kabarett-Theater "" und , Regie: Ralf Gregan
"Penner", "Kunde", "Maso", "Agent1", "Agent2" in "" Gastspiele für , Regie: Andreas Lachnit
"Professor Hinzelmann" in "" , Regie: Andreas Lachnit
"Bankfilialleiter Hans-Georg Schlüpfer" in "Zebralla" Berliner Kabarett-Theater "", Regie: Dieter Hallervorden
"Pfarrer Bohrer" in "" Theater am Schiffbauerdamm (), Berlin, Regie: Rolf Hochhuth
Kabarettprogramm "Die 90-er Jahre: Ich habe fertig!" Potsdamer Kabarett "", Regie: Gretel Schulze
Kabarettprogramm "'89 Luftballons" Potsdamer Kabarett "", Regie: Gretel Schulze
"Inspektor Bichot" in "" Tournee , Regie: Jürgen Wölffer
"Mortimer" in "" , Regie: Wolfgang Spier
"Barchini" in "Don Camillo und Peppone" Hansa Theater, Berlin, Regie: Klaus Rumpf
"Igor" in "" Tournee , Regie: Jürgen Wölffer
"Irving" in "" Hansa Theater, Berlin, Regie: Klaus Rumpf
"Michael" in "" , Bremen, Regie: Michael Derda
"Sigismund" in "" , Regie: Franz Winter
"Michael" in "" , Regie: Wolfgang Spier
"Trauerweidenwalter" in "" Theater des Westens, Berlin, Regie: Günter Krämer
"Esel Rocky" in "" Tempodrom, Regie: Harald K. Reinke
"Polizist Klang" in "" Berliner Kammerspiele, Regie: Harald K. Reinke
"Bräutigam" in "" Junges Theater, Berlin, Regie: Ingrid Kaehler
"Raskolnikoff" in "" Junges Theater, Berlin, Regie: Ingrid Kaehler
"Ivar" in "" Berliner Kammerspiele, Regie: Harald K. Reinke
"Angramain" in "" Junges Theater, Berlin, Regie: Rainer Gerlach / Ingrid Kaehler
"Lomow" in "" Theater im Park, Bad Godesberg, Regie: Klaus Jaegel
"Junger Dogsborough, Fish, Inna" in "" , Berlin, Regie: Heribert Sasse
"Babet" in "" , Berlin, Regie: Heribert Sasse
Kabarettprogramm "" , Berlin, Regie: Horst Köppen
"Munio Onano" in "" , Berlin, Regie: Heinz Drache
"Junker Spärlich" in "" Berliner Tournee Erich Kuhnen, Regie: Günther Tabor
"Inspizient" in "" , Berlin, Regie: Horst Heinze
"Phipps" in "" , Berlin, Regie: Heinz Drache
"Tim" in "" Tournee , Regie: Jürgen Wölffer
"Keith" in "" Hansa Theater, Berlin, Regie: Erich Neureuther
"Garcin" in "" Zimmertheater 'Der Balkon', Berlin, Regie: Ingrid Kaehler

Zur HomepageImpressum / Disclaimer